Our Services


What's New

Super Visa
Two year's multiple entry visas for parent and grandparent to meet their family members in Canada.
read more..




Who's Online

We have 52 guests and no members online


Student Visa


On an average 130,000 students come to study in Canada every year. According to the CIC, you need to apply for a study Permit and require the following:



  • You must have been accepted by a school, college, university or other educational institution in Canada.
• You must prove that you have enough money to pay for your:
~tuition fees
~living expenses for yourself and any family members who come with you to Canada and
~Return transportation for yourself and any family members who come with you to Canada.
• You must be a law-abiding citizen with no criminal record and not be a risk to the security of Canada. You may have to provide a police certificate.
• You must be in good health and willing to complete a medical examination, if necessary.
• You must satisfy an immigration officer that you will leave Canada when you have completed your studies.


Powered by: CyberHosting