Our Services


What's New

Super Visa
Two year's multiple entry visas for parent and grandparent to meet their family members in Canada.
read more..




Who's Online

We have 52 guests and no members online


Canadian Experience Class


You must meet these minimum requirements to apply for permanent residence under the Canadian Experience Class. You must:



  • plan to live outside the province of Quebec
  • be either:
  • a temporary foreign worker with at least two years of full-time (or equivalent) skilled work experience in Canada, or
  • a foreign graduate from a Canadian post-secondary institution with at least one year of full-time (or equivalent) skilled work experience in Canada
  • have gained your experience in Canada with the proper work or study authorization
  • apply while working in Canada – or – within one year of leaving your job in Canada
  • include the results of an independent language test (from an agency designated by CIC) with your application.


References:Citizenship and Immigration Canada / Immigration and Refugee Board



Powered by: CyberHosting